LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1125 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1126 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1127 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1128 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1129 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1130 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1131 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1132 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1133 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1134 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1135 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1136 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1137 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1138 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1139 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1140 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1141 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1142 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1143 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1144 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1145 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1146 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1147 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1148 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1149 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1150 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1151 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1152 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1153 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1154 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1155 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1156 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1157 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1158 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1159 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1160 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1161 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1162 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1163 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1164 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1165 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1166 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1167 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1168 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1169 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1170 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12