LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
1025 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
1026 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
1027 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
1028 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1029 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
1030 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
1031 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1032 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1033 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1034 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1035 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1036 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1037 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1038 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1039 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1040 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1041 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1042 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1043 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1044 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1045 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1046 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1047 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1048 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1049 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1050 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1051 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1052 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1053 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1054 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1055 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1056 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1057 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1058 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1059 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1060 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1061 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1062 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1063 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1064 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1065 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1066 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1067 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1068 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1069 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1070 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1071 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1072 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1073 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1074 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1075 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1076 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1077 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1078 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1079 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1080 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1081 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1082 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1083 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1084 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1085 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
1086 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1087 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1088 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1089 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1090 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1091 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1092 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1093 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1094 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1095 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1096 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1097 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1098 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1099 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1100 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1101 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1102 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1103 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1104 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1105 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1106 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1107 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1108 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1109 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1110 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1111 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1112 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1113 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1114 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1115 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1116 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1117 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1118 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1119 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1120 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1121 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1122 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1123 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »