LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
825 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
826 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
827 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
828 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
829 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
830 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
831 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
832 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
833 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
834 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
835 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
836 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
837 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
838 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
839 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
840 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
841 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
842 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
843 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
844 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
845 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
846 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
847 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
848 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
849 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
850 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
851 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
852 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
853 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
854 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
855 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
856 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
857 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
858 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
859 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
860 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
861 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
862 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
863 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
864 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
865 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
866 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
867 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
868 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
869 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
870 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
871 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
872 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
873 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
874 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
875 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
876 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
877 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
878 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
879 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
880 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
881 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
882 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
883 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
884 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
885 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
886 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
887 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
888 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
889 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
890 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
891 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
892 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
893 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
894 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
895 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
896 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
897 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
898 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
899 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
900 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
901 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
902 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
903 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
904 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
905 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
906 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
907 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
908 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
909 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
910 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
911 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
912 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
913 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
914 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
915 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
916 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
917 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
918 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
919 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
920 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
921 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
922 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
923 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »