LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
725 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
726 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
727 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
728 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
729 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
730 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
731 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
732 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
733 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
734 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
735 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
736 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
737 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
738 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
739 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
740 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
741 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
742 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
743 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
744 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
745 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
746 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
747 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
748 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
749 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
750 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
751 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
752 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
753 | Marta | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
754 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
755 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
756 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
757 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
758 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
759 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
760 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
761 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
762 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
763 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
764 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
765 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
766 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
767 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
768 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
769 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
770 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
771 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
772 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
773 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
774 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
775 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
776 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
777 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
778 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
779 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
780 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
781 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
782 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
784 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
785 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
786 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
787 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
788 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
789 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
792 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
794 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
795 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
796 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
797 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
798 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
799 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
800 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
802 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
803 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
804 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
805 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
806 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
807 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
808 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
810 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
811 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
812 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
813 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
814 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
815 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
816 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
817 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
818 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
819 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
820 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
821 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
822 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
823 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »