LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1125 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1126 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1127 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1128 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1129 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1130 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1131 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1132 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1133 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1134 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1135 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1136 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1137 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1138 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1139 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1140 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1141 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1142 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1143 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1144 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1145 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1146 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1147 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1148 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1149 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1150 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1151 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1152 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1153 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1154 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1155 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1156 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1157 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1158 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1159 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1160 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1161 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1162 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1163 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1164 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1165 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1166 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1167 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1168 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1169 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1170 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12