124 |
Mateusz |
Hurysz |
|
Poznań |
Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana |
|
A |
|
125 |
Karolina |
Kurzyk |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
126 |
Michał |
Bagiński |
1986 |
Zielona Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
127 |
Filip |
Stańczyk |
1992 |
Leszno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
128 |
Jarosław |
Tomczak |
1968 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
129 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
|
Żary |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
130 |
Adam |
Warchoł |
199719971997 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
131 |
Joanna |
Gieniusz-Langer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
132 |
Marek |
Salachna |
1977 |
Rogoźno |
Dso |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
133 |
Zuzanna |
Bielecka |
|
Warszawa |
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo |
|
A |
|
134 |
Katarzyna |
Skowrońska |
196119611961 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
135 |
Tomasz |
Górecki |
1968 |
CZAPURY |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
136 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
|
A |
|
137 |
Angelika |
Rychlik |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
138 |
Michał |
Rudziński |
1986 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
139 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
140 |
Magdalena |
Podbylska |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
141 |
Marlena |
Wawrzyniak |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
142 |
Marek |
Olkiewicz |
1957 |
Poznań |
Niezrzeszony |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
143 |
Marcin |
Woźniak |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
144 |
Mateusz |
Tomczak |
|
Serby |
|
|
A |
|
145 |
Anna |
Rakowska |
1975 |
Różnowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
146 |
EWELINA |
WALISZEWSKA |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
147 |
Maciej |
Kozłowski |
|
Leszno |
|
|
A |
|
148 |
Weronika |
Dąbrowska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
149 |
Iwona |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
150 |
Kinga |
Szcześniak |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
151 |
Paweł |
Jazikowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
PJ TECH |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
152 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
|
Poznań |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
153 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
1969 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
154 |
Bartosz |
Chlebowski |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
155 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
156 |
Magda |
Frąckowiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
157 |
Tomek |
Kaszyński |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
158 |
Michał |
Lemisz |
1984 |
Kamionki |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
159 |
Marek |
Potrzebowski |
1983 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
160 |
Piotr |
Kempa |
1990 |
Poznań |
FC KLOPSY |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
161 |
Dominika |
Woźna |
1992 |
Poznań |
UKS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
162 |
Agata |
Zuchowska |
|
Wrocław |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
163 |
Karolina |
Morka |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
164 |
Katarzyna |
Balcerek |
1988 |
Stęszew |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
165 |
Marta |
Kotous |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
166 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
1982 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
167 |
Aleksander |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
168 |
Marta |
Koza |
1998 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
169 |
Bożena |
Kałka |
1988 |
Rawicz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
170 |
Piotr |
Woźny |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
171 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
1971 |
Śmigiel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
172 |
Jacek |
Potok |
|
Tarnow |
|
|
A |
|
173 |
Basia |
Łęszczak |
1985 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
174 |
Yuliia |
Kerebko |
1988 |
Komorniki |
Fundacja Dzięki tobie |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
175 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
|
Złotów |
TEAM TERMINATORun |
|
A |
|
176 |
Elwira |
Piter |
1985 |
Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
177 |
Marta |
Kmieć |
1985 |
Czapury |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
178 |
Mariola |
Dorożyńska |
1962 |
Luboń |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
179 |
Urszula |
Cieszyńska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
180 |
Iwona |
Śmigielska |
1980 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
181 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
1983 |
Krzyszkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
182 |
Jakub |
Liberski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
183 |
Monika |
Olejniczak |
1979 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
184 |
Aneta |
Werblińska |
1990 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
185 |
Magdalena |
Zygmanowska |
|
Szczytniki |
|
|
A |
|
186 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
187 |
Adam |
Wiśniewski |
1999 |
Tulce |
Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
188 |
Magdalena |
Chrząszcz |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
189 |
Katarzyna |
Witaszak |
1990 |
Kostrzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
190 |
Adriana |
Nowicka |
19921992 |
Jarocin |
Biegacze Jarocin |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
191 |
Laura |
Mętel |
|
Suchy Las |
|
|
A |
|
192 |
Łukasz |
Gałkowski |
1986 |
Rabowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
193 |
Konrad |
Tarka |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
194 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
195 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
196 |
Małgorzata |
Muszyńska |
1967 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
197 |
Błażej |
Budny |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
198 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
199 |
Hanna |
Kosmowska |
1967 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
200 |
Szymon |
Gałka |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
201 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
|
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
202 |
ADAM |
RADKE |
1984 |
POZnań |
PIA FRANOWO |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
203 |
Michał |
Prętnicki |
1980 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Stasia |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
204 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
205 |
Maciej |
Woś |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
206 |
Bartek |
Krzyżosiak |
2007 |
Pępowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
207 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
208 |
Kinga |
Koschinskakinga@gmail.com |
1996 |
Pamiątkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
209 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
210 |
Filip |
Śmiałek |
1998 |
Łomnica |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
211 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
212 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
213 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
214 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
215 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
216 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
217 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
218 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
219 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
220 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
221 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
222 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
223 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|