LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
525 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
526 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
527 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
529 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
530 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
532 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
533 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
534 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
535 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
536 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
537 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
538 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
539 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
540 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
541 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
543 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
544 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
545 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
546 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
547 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
548 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
549 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
550 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
551 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
552 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
553 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
554 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
555 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
556 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
557 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
558 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
559 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
560 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
561 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
562 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
563 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
564 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
565 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
566 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
567 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
569 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
572 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
573 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
574 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
575 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
576 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
577 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
579 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
580 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
581 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
582 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
583 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
584 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
586 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
587 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
588 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
590 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
591 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
592 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
593 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
597 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
598 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
599 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
600 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
602 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
603 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
604 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
605 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
606 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
607 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
608 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
609 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
610 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
611 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
612 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
614 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
615 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
618 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
620 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
621 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
623 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »