LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
325 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
326 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
327 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
328 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
329 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
330 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
331 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
333 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
335 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
336 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
337 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
340 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
341 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
342 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
343 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
344 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
345 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
346 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
347 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
349 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
350 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
351 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
353 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
355 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
356 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
357 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
358 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
361 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
362 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
363 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
364 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
366 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
367 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
368 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
371 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
374 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
377 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
378 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
379 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
382 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
383 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
385 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
386 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
389 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
390 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
394 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
397 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
398 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
399 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
401 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
404 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
405 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
406 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
407 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
408 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
409 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
411 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
412 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
413 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
414 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
416 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
418 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
419 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
420 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
421 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
422 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
423 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »