LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
225 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
226 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
227 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
228 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
229 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
230 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
231 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
232 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
233 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
234 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
235 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
236 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
237 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
238 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
239 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
240 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
241 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
242 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
243 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
244 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
246 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
247 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
249 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
250 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
251 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
252 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
253 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
254 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
255 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
257 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
260 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
261 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
262 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
263 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
264 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
265 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
267 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
270 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
271 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
273 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
274 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
275 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
276 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
277 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
278 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
279 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
280 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
281 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
285 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
287 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
288 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
289 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
290 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
291 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
292 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
293 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
296 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
297 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
298 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
299 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
300 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
301 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
303 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
304 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
305 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
306 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
307 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
308 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
309 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
310 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
311 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
312 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
313 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
314 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
315 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
316 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
317 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
318 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
319 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
320 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
321 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
322 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
323 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »