LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
125 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
126 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
127 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
128 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
129 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
130 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
131 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
132 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
133 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
134 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
135 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
136 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
137 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
138 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
139 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
140 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
141 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
142 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
143 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
144 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
145 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
146 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
147 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
148 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
149 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
150 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
151 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
152 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
153 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
154 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
155 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
156 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
157 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
158 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
159 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
160 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
161 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
162 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
163 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
164 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
165 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
166 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
167 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
168 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
169 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
170 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
171 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
172 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
173 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
174 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
176 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
177 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
178 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
179 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
180 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
181 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
183 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
184 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
186 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
187 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
188 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
189 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
190 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
191 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
192 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
193 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
195 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
196 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
198 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
199 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
200 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
201 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
202 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
203 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
205 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
206 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
207 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
208 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
209 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
210 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
211 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
212 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
213 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
214 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
215 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
216 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
217 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
218 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
219 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
220 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
221 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
222 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
223 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »