LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023 - BIEGI DLA DZIECI
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Adam | Karkowski | 2016 | Poznań | B | ||
20 | Adam | Karkowski | Poznań | A | |||
21 | Adam | Mulawa | Leszno | Achilles Leszno | A | ||
22 | Adam | SZYMKOWIAK | Daszewice | A | |||
23 | ADAM | KAROLEWSKI | 2014 | POZNAŃ | A | ||
24 | adam | walerowski | 2018 | poznań | A | ||
25 | Adam | Krokosiński | 2012 | Poznań | A | ||
26 | Adam | Symotiuk | 2016 | Poznań | B | ||
27 | Adrian | Furmaniak | 2019 | Dopiewo | A | ||
28 | Adrian | Dobiecki | Radzewo | A | |||
29 | Adrian | Dobiecki | 2012 | Radzewo | A | ||
30 | Adriana | Krzyżaniak | 2018 | Starczanowo | A | ||
31 | Agata | Mokrzycka | 2014 | Poznań | SP 67 | A | |
32 | Agata | Waśkowicz | Skórzewo | A | |||
33 | Agata | Sławińska | 2015 | Plewiska | A | ||
34 | Agata | Kaczmarek | 2018 | Poznań | A | ||
35 | Aleksander | Stachowiak | 2014 | Bonikowo | B | ||
36 | Aleksander | Olszewski | 2014 | Poznań | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 70 | A | |
37 | Aleksander | Dowhań | 2017 | Wschowa | A | ||
38 | Aleksander | Dowhań | Wschowa | A | |||
39 | Aleksander | Woźniak | 2010 | Poznań | A | ||
40 | Aleksander | Kuik | 2017 | Mórkowo | dlatuptusia.pl | A | |
41 | Aleksander | Boguszewski | 2014 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | A | |
42 | Aleksander | Ratajczak | 2012 | Lusowo | Gks Tarnovia | A | |
43 | Aleksander | Cegielski | 2017 | Poznań | A | ||
44 | Aleksandra | Nowak | 2018 | Kórnik | A | ||
45 | Aleksandra | Mamet | 2013 | Swarzędz | A | ||
46 | ALEKSANDRA | BRYNDAL | 2017 | POZNAŃ | N/A | A | |
47 | Aleksandra | Grzegorzewska | 2011 | Szamotuły | A | ||
48 | Aleksandra | Michalska | 2015 | Wągrowiec | A | ||
49 | Alessandro | Michalik | 2012 | Palędzie | A | ||
50 | Alex | Rowley | 2014 | Poznań | A | ||
51 | Alicja | Rogalska | 2013 | Poznan | A | ||
52 | Alicja | DOBIEŻYŃSKA | Rabowice | A | |||
53 | Alicja | Śliwa | Plewiska | Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM | A | ||
54 | Alicja | Śliwa | 2015 | Plewiska | Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM | A | |
55 | Alicja | Tymek | 2014 | Poznań | A | ||
56 | Amelia | Matysiak | 2018 | Międzychód | A | ||
57 | Amelia | Starzyńska | 2013 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | A | |
58 | Amelia | Potera-Potrzeba | 2017 | Kiekrz | A | ||
59 | Amelia | Mendel | Poznań | SP50 | A | ||
60 | Amelia | Walczak | 2015 | Poznań | Stefanowicz Running Academy | A | |
61 | Amelia | Furgała | 2018 | Bielsko | A | ||
62 | Amelia | Bartkowiak | 2010 | Poznań | UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | |
63 | Amelia | Furgala | Bielsko | A | |||
64 | Amelia | Grześkowiak | 2016 | Poznań | B | ||
65 | Anastazja | Mielnik | 2020 | Poznań | A | ||
66 | Anastazja | Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | ||
67 | Anastazja | Małek | 2017 | Poznań | A | ||
68 | Anastazja | Dworzyńska | 2012 | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |
69 | Anna | Stawska | 2012 | Piznań | A | ||
70 | Anna | Wawrzyniak | 2016 | Koźmin Wielkopolski | A | ||
71 | Anna | DOBIEŻYŃSKA | Rabowice | A | |||
72 | Anna | Handschuh | Rabowice | A | |||
73 | Anna | Wicher | 2012 | POZNAŃ | A | ||
74 | Antek | FURMAŃSKI | 2018 | Kruszewnia | B | ||
75 | Antoni | Gardo | 2016 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | A | |
76 | Antoni | Walaszczyk | 2016 | Poznań | B | ||
77 | Antoni | Kuc | mosina | Juvenia Puszczykowo | A | ||
78 | Antoni | Ratajczak | 2012 | Chrzypsko Wielkie | A | ||
79 | Antoni | Wajrauch | 2014 | Koźmin Wielkopolski | A | ||
80 | Antoni | Giełda | 2013 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | A | |
81 | Antoni | Kuc | 2011 | Nowinki | Juvenia Puszczykowo | A | |
82 | Antonina | Łabęcka | Poznań | Przedszkole Kolumbus | A | ||
83 | Antonina | Piechota | 2013 | Poznań | A | ||
84 | Antonina | Duszyńska | 2012 | Poznań | A | ||
85 | Antonina | Ładoń | 2019 | Poznań | B | ||
86 | Antonina | Wójcik | Luboń | B | |||
87 | Antonina | Urbańska | 2012 | Rudnica | MLUKS Postomia Sulęcin-Kołczyn | A | |
88 | Antonina | Łabęcka | 2020 | Poznań | Przedszkole Kolumbus | A | |
89 | Antosia | Pazdyk | 2021 | Wrocław | A | ||
90 | Barbara | Porowska | 2022 | Poznań | A | ||
91 | Barbara | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | |||
92 | Bartosz | Pasieka | 2016 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | A | |
93 | Bartosz | Włodarski | Brześć Kujawski | A | |||
94 | Bartosz | Lis | 2010 | Gościejwo | LPFA Rogoźno | A | |
95 | Bartosz | Krokosiński | 2016 | Poznań | A | ||
96 | Bartosz | Furmańczyk | 2019 | Skórzewo | A | ||
97 | Bartosz | Włodarski | 2018 | Brześć Kujawski | A | ||
98 | Bianka | Filipowska | 2017 | Koziegłowy | A | ||
99 | Bianka | Michałowska | 2016 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | A | |
100 | Blanka | Obrzazgiewicz | 2016 | Poznań | A | ||
101 | Borys | Wiliński | 2015 | Zalasewo | Petarda | B | |
102 | Borys | Przytarski | Gdańsk | A | |||
103 | Borys | Przytarski | 2014 | Gdańsk | GKS Gedania 1922 | A | |
104 | Bruno | Małecki | 2010 | DĄBROWA | UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO | B | |
105 | Cezary | Łoś | 2019 | Poznań | A | ||
106 | Cezary | Jurecki | 2012 | Poznań | A | ||
107 | Dagmara | Czajka | 2020 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |
108 | Dagmara | Konewka | Kamionki | A | |||
109 | Daniil | Dimov | 2013 | Komorniki | A | ||
110 | Daria | Smoczyk | 2018 | Poznań | B | ||
111 | Dariusz | Leszczyński | Skórzewo | A | |||
112 | Dobromir | Kozorys | 2013 | Poznań | A | ||
113 | Dominik | Lewicki | 2013 | Poznan | A | ||
114 | DOMINIK | BIERNACIK | 2016 | Koziegłowy | A | ||
115 | Dominik | Cybulski | 2013 | Poznań | Akademia Reissa | B | |
116 | Dominik | Górny | 2013 | Poznań | Lech Poznań Football Academy | A | |
117 | Dominika | Kołodzińska | 2020 | Kamionki | A | ||
118 | DORIAN | BAUMANN | Garby | SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- następna ›
- ostatnia »