19 |
Oliwier |
Krause |
2021 |
Baranowo |
|
|
A |
20 |
Olga |
Porowska |
2013 |
Baranowo |
GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
A |
21 |
Wiktoria |
Kalupa |
2018 |
Białężyn |
|
|
A |
22 |
Mariusz |
Nowicki |
2021 |
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
23 |
Mariusz |
Nowicki |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
24 |
Eryk |
Furgała |
2013 |
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
25 |
Amelia |
Furgała |
2018 |
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
26 |
Eryk |
Furgala |
|
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
27 |
Amelia |
Furgala |
|
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
28 |
Karol |
Dudek |
2013 |
Biskupice wlkp. |
|
|
A |
29 |
Iga |
Desperak |
2020 |
Bogdanowo |
|
|
A |
30 |
Leon |
Desperak |
2020 |
Bogdanowo |
|
|
A |
31 |
Urszula |
Maciejewska |
2016 |
Boników |
|
|
A |
32 |
Aleksander |
Stachowiak |
2014 |
Bonikowo |
|
|
B |
33 |
Michał |
Wyczałek |
2017 |
Borówiec |
|
|
A |
34 |
Bartosz |
Włodarski |
2018 |
Brześć Kujawski |
|
|
A |
35 |
Bartosz |
Włodarski |
|
Brześć Kujawski |
|
|
A |
36 |
Jan |
Kaczmarek |
|
Ceradz Dolny |
|
|
A |
37 |
Marcel |
Krywarczyk |
2014 |
Chrzypsko Wielkie |
|
|
A |
38 |
Antoni |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Chrzypsko Wielkie |
|
|
A |
39 |
Michał |
Ratajczak |
2013 |
Chrzypsko Wielkie |
|
|
A |
40 |
JAN |
TURLIŃSKI |
2017 |
Czapury |
|
|
B |
41 |
Jakub |
Stachowiak |
2010 |
Czapury |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
42 |
Jadwiga |
Kruger |
2020 |
CZAPURY |
|
|
B |
43 |
Tadeusz |
Kruger |
2021 |
CZAPURY |
|
|
B |
44 |
Kacper |
Harendarz |
|
Czarnków |
#biegiemwlas |
|
A |
45 |
Gabriel |
Korbik |
|
Czempiń |
|
|
B |
46 |
Jan |
Skorniak |
2011 |
CZERNIEJEWO |
LKS Atleta |
|
A |
47 |
Bruno |
Małecki |
2010 |
DĄBROWA |
UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
B |
48 |
Leon |
Małecki |
2015 |
DĄBROWA |
SP w Dąbrowie |
|
B |
49 |
Nikos |
Dimakos |
2017 |
Dabrowka |
|
|
A |
50 |
Staś |
nowak |
2016 |
Dachowa |
|
|
B |
51 |
Adam |
SZYMKOWIAK |
|
Daszewice |
|
|
A |
52 |
Marek |
Szymkowiak |
|
Daszewice |
|
|
A |
53 |
Mateusz |
Berus |
2016 |
Daszewice |
|
|
B |
54 |
Paweł |
Berus |
2013 |
Daszewice |
|
|
B |
55 |
Emilia |
Krajka |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
|
A |
56 |
Stanisław |
Mielnik |
|
Dębowiec |
Warta Sieraków |
|
A |
57 |
Stanisław |
Mielnik |
2018 |
Dębowiec |
|
|
A |
58 |
Wiktor |
Furmaniak |
2017 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
59 |
Adrian |
Furmaniak |
2019 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
60 |
Tadeusz |
Środecki |
2017 |
Dziewcza Struga |
Akademia Piłkarska Oborniki |
|
A |
61 |
Stanisław |
Kaszkowiak |
2014 |
Garby |
|
|
A |
62 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
2014 |
Garby |
SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ |
|
A |
63 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
|
Garby |
SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ |
|
A |
64 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
65 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
66 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
2012 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania 1922 |
|
A |
67 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
2014 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania 1922 |
|
A |
68 |
Wituś |
Wójcicki |
2019 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
69 |
Bartosz |
Lis |
2010 |
Gościejwo |
LPFA Rogoźno |
|
A |
70 |
Maksymilian |
Polaczek |
2016 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
B |
71 |
Maksymilian |
Polaczek |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
B |
72 |
Iga |
Chąpinska |
2015 |
Gułtowy |
OSP Gułtowy |
|
A |
73 |
Maja |
Chojnacka |
|
Gułtowy |
|
|
A |
74 |
Franek |
Woźniak |
|
Gułtowy |
|
|
A |
75 |
Franek |
Woźniak |
2015 |
Gułtowy |
|
|
B |
76 |
Nela |
Antkowiak |
|
Jeziorki |
Jesiorki |
|
A |
77 |
Hanna |
Pietrzak |
|
Kamionki |
Przedszkole Szmaragdowe Oczko w Szczytnikach |
|
A |
78 |
Dagmara |
Konewka |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
79 |
Weronika |
Kołodzińska |
2018 |
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
80 |
Dominika |
Kołodzińska |
2020 |
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
81 |
Tymek |
Trela |
2011 |
kicin |
singiel |
|
B |
82 |
Amelia |
Potera-Potrzeba |
2017 |
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
83 |
Melania |
Potera-Potrzeba |
2019 |
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
84 |
Lilianna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
85 |
Kajetan |
Sikorski |
2021 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
86 |
Daniil |
Dimov |
2013 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
87 |
Kacper |
Sikorski |
2017 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
88 |
Tymoteusz |
Sikorski |
2019 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
89 |
Aleksandra |
Nowak |
2018 |
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
90 |
Jakub |
Kendych |
|
Koszalin |
|
|
A |
91 |
Wojciech |
Lehwark |
2012 |
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
|
A |
92 |
Fabian |
Filipowski |
2016 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
93 |
Bianka |
Filipowska |
2017 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
94 |
DOMINIK |
BIERNACIK |
2016 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
95 |
Wojciech |
Lehwark |
|
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
|
A |
96 |
Antoni |
Wajrauch |
2014 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
97 |
Anna |
Wawrzyniak |
2016 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
98 |
Samanta |
Ostoj |
2011 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
99 |
Filip |
Wajrauch |
2017 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
100 |
Piotr |
Pawlak |
2019 |
Koło |
Rgilewka Powiercie |
|
A |
101 |
Olga |
Kostka |
2011 |
Krotoszyn |
Akademia Talentów Krotoszyn |
|
A |
102 |
Julian |
Kostka |
2015 |
Krotoszyn |
Akademia Talentów Krotoszyn |
|
A |
103 |
Antek |
FURMAŃSKI |
2018 |
Kruszewnia |
|
|
B |
104 |
Joel Eryk |
Korsar |
2016 |
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
105 |
Adam |
Mulawa |
|
Leszno |
Achilles Leszno |
|
A |
106 |
Maria |
Sajnaj |
2010 |
Luboń |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
107 |
Antonina |
Wójcik |
|
Luboń |
|
|
B |
108 |
Stanisław |
Molski |
|
Luboń |
|
|
B |
109 |
Jakub |
Kochański |
2011 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
|
A |
110 |
Marta |
Kochańska |
2014 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
|
A |
111 |
Konrad |
Michalak |
2008 |
Lusówko |
|
|
B |
112 |
Marysia |
Rezmer |
|
Lusówko |
GKS Tarnivia |
|
A |
113 |
Jakub |
Oczkoś |
2020 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
|
A |
114 |
Zofia |
Krzyżańska |
2010 |
Lusówko |
UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
A |
115 |
Maria |
Rezmer |
2017 |
Lusówko |
|
|
A |
116 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
2015 |
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
117 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
|
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
118 |
Wiktor |
SMOCZYK |
|
Lusowo |
KU AZS UAM Poznań |
|
A |