319 |
Jakub |
Kochański |
2011 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
|
A |
320 |
Jakub |
Oczkoś |
2020 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
|
A |
321 |
Jakub |
Kendych |
|
Koszalin |
|
|
A |
322 |
Jakub |
Stachowiak |
2010 |
Czapury |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
323 |
Jagoda |
Czajka |
2012 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
324 |
Jadwiga |
Kruger |
2020 |
CZAPURY |
|
|
B |
325 |
Izabela |
Kanikowska |
2013 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
326 |
Igor |
Maćkowiak |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
327 |
IGOR |
LEWTAK |
|
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy |
|
A |
328 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
329 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
2012 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania 1922 |
|
A |
330 |
IGOR |
LEWTAK |
2016 |
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy |
|
A |
331 |
IGNACY |
NAMIOTA |
|
Plewiska |
#PLEWISKATEAM |
|
A |
332 |
Ignacy |
Langer |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
333 |
Ignacy |
Prętnicki |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
334 |
Iga |
Chąpinska |
2015 |
Gułtowy |
OSP Gułtowy |
|
A |
335 |
Iga |
Lobermajer |
2014 |
Oborniki |
|
|
B |
336 |
Iga |
Głowacka |
2013 |
Poznań |
Pędzące Rysie |
|
A |
337 |
Iga |
Desperak |
2020 |
Bogdanowo |
|
|
A |
338 |
Hubert |
Rogalski |
2011 |
Szczytniki |
ZSO 2 Krzesiny |
|
A |
339 |
Hubert |
Marciniak |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
340 |
Henryk |
Trupkiewicz |
2021 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
341 |
Helena |
Klińska |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
342 |
Helena |
Tymek |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
343 |
Helena |
Czerwińska |
2010 |
Poznań |
UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
A |
344 |
Hanna |
Garczarek |
2015 |
Poznań |
Sp 70/GVT |
|
A |
345 |
Hanna |
Nowakowska |
2016 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
346 |
Hanna |
Pietrzak |
|
Kamionki |
Przedszkole Szmaragdowe Oczko w Szczytnikach |
|
A |
347 |
Grzegorz |
Szymański |
2014 |
Poznań |
Akademia Reissa |
|
A |
348 |
Gracjan |
Jakubiak |
2014 |
Trzemeszno |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie |
|
A |
349 |
Gabrysia |
Kobylińska |
2020 |
Paczkowo |
Przedszkole Jarzębinka w Paczkowie |
|
A |
350 |
Gabriela |
Kaiser |
2015 |
Plewiska |
ESSA Klub |
|
B |
351 |
Gabriela |
Juszczak |
2013 |
Lusowo |
|
|
A |
352 |
Gabriela |
Matysiak |
2011 |
Suchy Las |
|
|
B |
353 |
Gabriela |
Wieczorek |
2011 |
Poznań |
SP 54 POZNAŃ |
|
A |
354 |
Gabriel |
Korbik |
|
Czempiń |
|
|
B |
355 |
Gabriel |
Kozorys |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
356 |
Gabi |
Kłos |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
357 |
Franek |
Rękoś |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
358 |
Franek |
Mirecki |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
359 |
Franek |
Woźniak |
|
Gułtowy |
|
|
A |
360 |
Franek |
Woźniak |
2015 |
Gułtowy |
|
|
B |
361 |
Franciszek |
Porowski |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
362 |
Franciszek |
Goździewski |
2017 |
Poklatki |
|
|
B |
363 |
Franciszek |
Solarek |
2009 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
364 |
Franciszek |
Fąfera |
2014 |
Poznań |
SP67 |
|
A |
365 |
Franciszek |
Wojtewicz |
2015 |
Złoceniec |
MKS Junior Złocieniec |
|
A |
366 |
Franciszek |
Rataj |
2011 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
367 |
Franciszek |
Mazurkiewicz |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
368 |
Franciszek |
Maćkowiak |
2017 |
Oborniki |
Apo |
|
A |
369 |
Franciszek |
Batko |
2013 |
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
370 |
Filip |
Wajrauch |
2017 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
371 |
Filip |
Wiśniewski |
2017 |
Szczytniki |
|
|
A |
372 |
Filip |
Kowalski |
2015 |
Poznań |
SP67 |
|
A |
373 |
Filip |
Jeleniewski |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
374 |
Feliks |
Garczarek |
2013 |
Poznań |
Sp 70/ gvt akademia |
|
A |
375 |
Feliks |
Marciniak |
2017 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny / GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
A |
376 |
Felicja |
Krysztofowicz |
2019 |
Suchy Las |
|
|
A |
377 |
Faustyna |
Lewicka |
|
Poznań |
POSM nr 1 |
|
A |
378 |
Faustyna |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
POSM nr 1 |
|
A |
379 |
Fabian |
Filipowski |
2016 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
380 |
Ewa |
Bartz |
2010 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
381 |
Estera |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
POSM nr 1 |
|
A |
382 |
Estera |
Lewicka |
|
Poznań |
POSM nr 1 |
|
A |
383 |
Eryk |
Furgała |
2013 |
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
384 |
Eryk |
Furgala |
|
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
385 |
Erin |
Odolanowska |
|
Poznan |
|
|
B |
386 |
Emma |
Kozłowska |
2021 |
Śrem |
|
|
A |
387 |
Emilian |
Niedoborski |
2015 |
Mrowino |
|
|
A |
388 |
Emilia |
Krajka |
2017 |
Daszewice |
|
|
A |
389 |
Emilia |
Hibner |
2012 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
390 |
Emilia |
Mendel |
|
Poznań |
Przedszkole 180 |
|
A |
391 |
Emilia |
Wawrzyniak |
2021 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
392 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
2015 |
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
393 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
|
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
394 |
Emil |
Zając |
|
Przeźmierowo |
|
|
A |
395 |
Edyta |
Fabiś |
2017 |
Poznań |
GTV Phoenix Akademia |
|
A |
396 |
Dorota |
Sławińska |
2011 |
Plewiska |
|
|
A |
397 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
2014 |
Garby |
SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ |
|
A |
398 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
|
Garby |
SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ |
|
A |
399 |
Dominika |
Kołodzińska |
2020 |
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
400 |
Dominik |
Cybulski |
2013 |
Poznań |
Akademia Reissa |
|
B |
401 |
Dominik |
Górny |
2013 |
Poznań |
Lech Poznań Football Academy |
|
A |
402 |
Dominik |
Lewicki |
2013 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
403 |
DOMINIK |
BIERNACIK |
2016 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
404 |
Dobromir |
Kozorys |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
405 |
Dariusz |
Leszczyński |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
406 |
Daria |
Smoczyk |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
407 |
Daniil |
Dimov |
2013 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
408 |
Dagmara |
Czajka |
2020 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
409 |
Dagmara |
Konewka |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
410 |
Cezary |
Łoś |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
411 |
Cezary |
Jurecki |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
412 |
Bruno |
Małecki |
2010 |
DĄBROWA |
UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
B |
413 |
Borys |
Wiliński |
2015 |
Zalasewo |
Petarda |
|
B |
414 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
415 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
2014 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania 1922 |
|
A |
416 |
Blanka |
Obrzazgiewicz |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
417 |
Bianka |
Filipowska |
2017 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
418 |
Bianka |
Michałowska |
2016 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
|
A |