LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023 - BIEGI DLA DZIECI
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | Aleksander | Ratajczak | 2012 | Lusowo | Gks Tarnovia | A | |
120 | Gabriela | Juszczak | 2013 | Lusowo | A | ||
121 | Julia | Jernaś | Masłowo | B | |||
122 | Anastazja | Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | ||
123 | Anastazja | Dworzyńska | 2012 | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |
124 | Konstantin | Boginskiy | 2014 | Mieczewo | Szkoła Rogalin | B | |
125 | Amelia | Matysiak | 2018 | Międzychód | A | ||
126 | Maja | Kram | 2009 | Międzychód | A | ||
127 | Maciej | Antoszek | 2009 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | A | |
128 | Aleksander | Kuik | 2017 | Mórkowo | dlatuptusia.pl | A | |
129 | Antoni | Kuc | mosina | Juvenia Puszczykowo | A | ||
130 | Majka | Kleiber | 2014 | Mosina | Ziółkowska Team | B | |
131 | Jan | Czerwinski | Mosina | A | |||
132 | Emilian | Niedoborski | 2015 | Mrowino | A | ||
133 | Szymon | Niedoborski | 2017 | Mrowino | A | ||
134 | Julia | Kędziora | 2015 | Murowana Goślina | A | ||
135 | Julia | Andrzejewska | 2019 | Murowana Goślina | A | ||
136 | Mikołaj | Kędziora | 2015 | Murowana Goślina | A | ||
137 | Piotr | Filosek | Murowana Goślina | A | |||
138 | Martyna | Filosek | Murowana Goślina | A | |||
139 | Marek | Skibiński | Napachanie | A | |||
140 | Marta | Skibińska | 2018 | Napachanie | A | ||
141 | Marek | Skibiński | 2015 | Napachanie | A | ||
142 | Marta | Skibińska | Napachanie | A | |||
143 | Antoni | Kuc | 2011 | Nowinki | Juvenia Puszczykowo | A | |
144 | Maja | Czeszak | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | ||
145 | Julia | Czeszak | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | ||
146 | Maja | Czeszak | 2013 | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | |
147 | Julia | Czeszak | 2018 | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | |
148 | Marcelina | Nowotnik | 2018 | Nowy Tomyśl | A | ||
149 | Wiktoria | Wawrzynowicz | 2018 | Nowy Widzim | A | ||
150 | Natasza | Lobermajer | 2014 | Oborniki | B | ||
151 | Paula | Otto | 2017 | Oborniki | A | ||
152 | Iga | Lobermajer | 2014 | Oborniki | B | ||
153 | Franciszek | Maćkowiak | 2017 | Oborniki | Apo | A | |
154 | Nadia | Krajewska | 2017 | Opalenica | A | ||
155 | Michalinka | Krajewska | 2013 | Opalenica | A | ||
156 | Nadia | Krajewska | Opalenica | A | |||
157 | Michalinka | Krajewska | Opalenica | A | |||
158 | Piotr | Grewling | 2015 | Owczegłowy | A | ||
159 | Zbyszek | Kobyliński | 2016 | Paczkowo | Szkoła Podstawowa w Paczkowie | A | |
160 | Gabrysia | Kobylińska | 2020 | Paczkowo | Przedszkole Jarzębinka w Paczkowie | A | |
161 | Alessandro | Michalik | 2012 | Palędzie | A | ||
162 | Zuzanna | Michalik | 2010 | Palędzie | A | ||
163 | Anna | Stawska | 2012 | Piznań | A | ||
164 | Julia | Szymańska | 2014 | PIŁA | A | ||
165 | Zuzanna | Serówka | 2009 | Piła | B | ||
166 | Oliwia | Włodarczyk | 2015 | Plewiska | Plewiska team | A | |
167 | Piotr | Lóssa | Plewiska | Plewiska team | A | ||
168 | Zuzanna | Kempa | 2011 | Plewiska | A | ||
169 | Matylda | Pruszyńska | 2011 | Plewiska | A | ||
170 | IGNACY | NAMIOTA | Plewiska | #PLEWISKATEAM | A | ||
171 | Tymoteusz | Barcik | 2011 | Plewiska | KS Canarinhos Skórzewo | A | |
172 | Julia | Berć | 2011 | Plewiska | A | ||
173 | Dorota | Sławińska | 2011 | Plewiska | A | ||
174 | Gabriela | Kaiser | 2015 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | B | |
175 | Agata | Sławińska | 2015 | Plewiska | A | ||
176 | Piotr | Lóssa | 2015 | Plewiska | Plewiska team | A | |
177 | Alicja | Śliwa | Plewiska | Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM | A | ||
178 | Wojciech | Lóssa | 2017 | Plewiska | Plewiska team | A | |
179 | Wiktor | Śliwa | Plewiska | Plewiska team | A | ||
180 | Alicja | Śliwa | 2015 | Plewiska | Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM | A | |
181 | Jan | Michałowski | 2021 | Plewiska | B | ||
182 | Zuzanna | Goździewska | 2011 | Poklatki | A | ||
183 | Franciszek | Goździewski | 2017 | Poklatki | B | ||
184 | Tomasz | Paul | 2017 | Posada | A | ||
185 | Oliwia | Paul | 2019 | Posada | A | ||
186 | Aleksander | Olszewski | 2014 | Poznań | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 70 | A | |
187 | Dominik | Lewicki | 2013 | Poznan | A | ||
188 | Marta | Malicka | 2015 | Poznań | Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia | A | |
189 | Barbara | Porowska | 2022 | Poznań | A | ||
190 | Grzegorz | Szymański | 2014 | Poznań | Akademia Reissa | A | |
191 | Zuzanna | Mokrzycka | 2014 | Poznań | SP 67 | A | |
192 | Ksawery | Szklarski | 2019 | Poznań | B | ||
193 | IGOR | LEWTAK | 2016 | Poznań | Pho3nix Academy | A | |
194 | Weronika | Czajka | 2017 | Poznan | POZNAŃ | A | |
195 | Wiktoria | Matecka | 2015 | Poznań | A | ||
196 | Ola | Sztukowska | 2018 | Poznań | A | ||
197 | Adam | Karkowski | 2016 | Poznań | B | ||
198 | Nikodem | Strzelecki | 2019 | Poznań | A | ||
199 | Maryia | Ofik | 2011 | Poznań | B | ||
200 | Tymon | Kegel | Poznań | A | |||
201 | Stanisław | Berbeć | 2013 | Poznań | SP67 | A | |
202 | Szymon | Ziembinski | 2018 | Poznan | A | ||
203 | Faustyna | Lewicka | Poznań | POSM nr 1 | A | ||
204 | Igor | Maćkowiak | 2011 | Poznań | B | ||
205 | Stanisław | Czechanowski | 2019 | Poznań | Dzikie Świnie | A | |
206 | Szymon | Mojsiejczuk | 2019 | Poznań | A | ||
207 | Bartosz | Pasieka | 2016 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | A | |
208 | Rozalia | Czarnota | 2020 | Poznań | AZS | B | |
209 | Adam | Karkowski | Poznań | A | |||
210 | Alicja | Rogalska | 2013 | Poznan | A | ||
211 | Franciszek | Porowski | 2017 | Poznań | A | ||
212 | Maria | Cieślińska | 2013 | Poznań | A | ||
213 | Agata | Mokrzycka | 2014 | Poznań | SP 67 | A | |
214 | NATALKA | TOPOREK | Poznań | NATALKA | A | ||
215 | Hanna | Garczarek | 2015 | Poznań | Sp 70/GVT | A | |
216 | Liliana | Łoda | 2013 | Poznań | GVT | B | |
217 | Kornelia | Pawlowska | 2019 | Poznań | A | ||
218 | Kazimierz | Humbla | 2014 | Poznań | B |