319 |
Julia |
Berć |
2011 |
Plewiska |
|
|
A |
320 |
Franciszek |
Porowski |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
321 |
JĘDREK |
Król |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
322 |
Szymon |
Mojsiejczuk |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
323 |
Ryszard |
Brakowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
324 |
Julia |
Jernaś |
|
Masłowo |
|
|
B |
325 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
326 |
Amelia |
Furgala |
|
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
327 |
Mieszko |
Waśkowicz |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
328 |
Adam |
Karkowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
329 |
Hanna |
Nowakowska |
2016 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
330 |
Iga |
Chąpinska |
2015 |
Gułtowy |
OSP Gułtowy |
|
A |
331 |
Wojciech |
Lehwark |
2012 |
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
|
A |
332 |
Wojciech |
Lehwark |
|
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
|
A |
333 |
Maksymilian |
Polaczek |
2016 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
B |
334 |
Maksymilian |
Polaczek |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
B |
335 |
Maria |
Stefanowicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
|
A |
336 |
Amelia |
Walczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
|
A |
337 |
Konstantin |
Boginskiy |
2014 |
Mieczewo |
Szkoła Rogalin |
|
B |
338 |
Lilianna |
Sokalska |
2014 |
Trzcianka |
Kama Run Czarnków |
|
A |
339 |
Dagmara |
Czajka |
2020 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
340 |
Weronika |
Czajka |
2017 |
Poznan |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
341 |
Martyna |
Lewicka |
|
Poznan |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
342 |
Jagoda |
Czajka |
2012 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
343 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
2014 |
Garby |
SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ |
|
A |
344 |
DORIAN |
BAUMANN |
|
Garby |
SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ |
|
A |
345 |
Antonina |
Łabęcka |
2020 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Kolumbus |
|
A |
346 |
Antonina |
Łabęcka |
|
Poznań |
Przedszkole Kolumbus |
|
A |
347 |
Władek |
Baszyński |
2013 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
348 |
Franciszek |
Solarek |
2009 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
349 |
Krysia |
Baszyńska |
2011 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
350 |
Franciszek |
Rataj |
2011 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
351 |
Ewa |
Bartz |
2010 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
352 |
Jakub |
Kowalewski |
2011 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
353 |
Maciej |
Antoszek |
2009 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
|
A |
354 |
Zuzanna |
Mokrzycka |
2014 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
|
A |
355 |
Agata |
Mokrzycka |
2014 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
|
A |
356 |
Miłosz |
Kandefer |
2015 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
|
A |
357 |
Tymek |
Szaulis |
2015 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
|
B |
358 |
Pola |
Kępka |
2015 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
|
A |
359 |
Nikolas |
Michałowski |
2014 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
|
A |
360 |
Aleksander |
Boguszewski |
2014 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
|
A |
361 |
Bianka |
Michałowska |
2016 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
|
A |
362 |
Lena |
Oktaba |
2012 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
|
A |
363 |
Jakub |
Stachowiak |
2010 |
Czapury |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
364 |
Maria |
Sajnaj |
2010 |
Luboń |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
365 |
Wiktor |
Szpiler |
2013 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
|
B |
366 |
Szymon |
Dalke |
|
Zamość |
UKB Szubin |
|
A |
367 |
Szymon |
Dalke |
2017 |
Zamość |
UKB Szubin |
|
A |
368 |
Edyta |
Fabiś |
2017 |
Poznań |
GTV Phoenix Akademia |
|
A |
369 |
Olga |
Kostka |
2011 |
Krotoszyn |
Akademia Talentów Krotoszyn |
|
A |
370 |
Julian |
Kostka |
2015 |
Krotoszyn |
Akademia Talentów Krotoszyn |
|
A |
371 |
Iga |
Głowacka |
2013 |
Poznań |
Pędzące Rysie |
|
A |
372 |
Paweł |
Kędzierski |
2013 |
Witaszyce |
Akademia Piłkarska Reissa Jarocin |
|
B |
373 |
Wojciech |
Lóssa |
2017 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
374 |
Wiktor |
Śliwa |
|
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
375 |
Piotr |
Lóssa |
|
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
376 |
Piotr |
Lóssa |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
377 |
Oliwia |
Włodarczyk |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
378 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
|
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
379 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
2015 |
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
380 |
MAJA |
PILARSKA |
2018 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
381 |
Aleksander |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Lusowo |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
382 |
Szymon |
Sobczak |
2011 |
Skórzewo |
WLKP Mountains Ultra |
|
A |
383 |
Kajetan |
Kaszuba |
2023 |
Poznań |
Mistrzowie z Umultowa |
|
A |
384 |
Kajetan |
Kaszuba |
|
Poznań |
Mistrzowie z Umultowa |
|
A |
385 |
Rozalia |
Czarnota |
2020 |
Poznań |
AZS |
|
B |
386 |
Majka |
Kleiber |
2014 |
Mosina |
Ziółkowska Team |
|
B |
387 |
Hubert |
Rogalski |
2011 |
Szczytniki |
ZSO 2 Krzesiny |
|
A |
388 |
Antoni |
Giełda |
2013 |
Poznań |
IDEA AUDYT |
|
A |
389 |
Gabriela |
Kaiser |
2015 |
Plewiska |
ESSA Klub |
|
B |
390 |
Wojciech |
Żarów-Baran |
2018 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 46 w Poznaniu |
|
A |
391 |
Wojciech |
Żarów-Baran |
|
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 46 w Poznaniu |
|
A |
392 |
Antonina |
Urbańska |
2012 |
Rudnica |
MLUKS Postomia Sulęcin-Kołczyn |
|
A |
393 |
Dominik |
Górny |
2013 |
Poznań |
Lech Poznań Football Academy |
|
A |
394 |
Marcelina |
Zimna |
2019 |
Poznań |
Grupa Operacyjna Ratownictwa Wodnego |
|
A |
395 |
Lilianna |
Zimna |
2016 |
Poznań |
Grupa Operacyjna Ratownictwa Wodnego |
|
A |
396 |
Natasza |
Swoboda |
2013 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 70 |
|
A |
397 |
Aleksander |
Olszewski |
2014 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 70 |
|
A |
398 |
Antoni |
Kuc |
2011 |
Nowinki |
Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
399 |
Antoni |
Kuc |
|
mosina |
Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
400 |
Maja |
Czeszak |
2013 |
Nowy Lubosz |
#Szymanowski Team |
|
A |
401 |
Julia |
Czeszak |
2018 |
Nowy Lubosz |
#Szymanowski Team |
|
A |
402 |
Maja |
Czeszak |
|
Nowy Lubosz |
#Szymanowski Team |
|
A |
403 |
Julia |
Czeszak |
|
Nowy Lubosz |
#Szymanowski Team |
|
A |
404 |
Stanisław |
Czechanowski |
2019 |
Poznań |
Dzikie Świnie |
|
A |
405 |
Kalina |
Nalepa |
2019 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 58 w Poznaniu |
|
A |
406 |
IGOR |
LEWTAK |
2016 |
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy |
|
A |
407 |
IGOR |
LEWTAK |
|
Poznań |
Pho3nix Academy |
|
A |
408 |
Wiktor |
SMOCZYK |
|
Lusowo |
KU AZS UAM Poznań |
|
A |
409 |
Hanna |
Garczarek |
2015 |
Poznań |
Sp 70/GVT |
|
A |
410 |
Feliks |
Garczarek |
2013 |
Poznań |
Sp 70/ gvt akademia |
|
A |
411 |
Julia |
Bieleń |
2013 |
Poznań |
SP45 |
|
A |
412 |
Łucja |
Bieleń |
2016 |
Poznań |
SP45 |
|
A |
413 |
Franciszek |
Wojtewicz |
2015 |
Złoceniec |
MKS Junior Złocieniec |
|
A |
414 |
Franciszek |
Maćkowiak |
2017 |
Oborniki |
Apo |
|
A |
415 |
Liliana |
Łoda |
2013 |
Poznań |
GVT |
|
B |
416 |
Tadeusz |
Środecki |
2017 |
Dziewcza Struga |
Akademia Piłkarska Oborniki |
|
A |
417 |
Antoni |
Gardo |
2016 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
|
A |
418 |
Tymek |
Trela |
2011 |
kicin |
singiel |
|
B |